Fresh Ideas in Gaming
Home
Blog
Wiki
Forums
Scores
Download Maps
Updates
Return to CW Home

Story Conquest Special Ops Chronom Training Sim User Space Evermore
Group Filter:
All Time Score Leaderboard
RankPlayerScoreTotal Missions
1pula.mea19239757
2MT19123993
3RidAnt19025569
4ALTER III19001121
5GameCharmer18959742
6New18950020
7Siccles188266180
8Blessox187044140
9Alter Old18662826
10skybomb018624250
11slayer186013994
12bobbybrown18595626
13UpperKEES185820141
14Mr.Andersson185533113
15Blaster K185529240
16cvtfwlbt185380224
17MisterD185349104
18WiseSage18522437
19Blast The Kreep18499079
20ttt184960265
21bambam18479924
22jkn184764317
23Coca184730105
241aPlayer18459180
25Mattack184227127
26Alter18414242
27emp71118409853
28Chizzy184046304
29Anonymous183826633
30Dennis183794163
31larqas183749251
32BmthTom183622195
33Cronus183469107
34Outback Jack18342533
35Malkierian18341820
36aLLAN18340788
37Peternity183357411
38mr. Lolez18333523
39Song18308865
40Gazer4218291041
41RGW182877133
42Cardinal Ape18286550
43kenb182858166
44Storm182666100
45Miot182617239
46Graystripe77182602158
47JAKHARM182588119
48Alwego18258590
49Blaine182538125
50cjstg182492176
51poldka18244050
52Young Chang18238462
53OscarT18234388
54iyiurgat18228139
55kenb218227725
56Bert182270104
57bob182145231
58duff182103160
59Speedwell118201420
60TheWesson181955135
61alex181944202
62Maelstrom181935307
63Dustin_S181806130
64Ken B18177824
65WookieDaMasta181763132
66vif181654157
67Fridge18150820
68IndianaNic18147670
69Einzelkind18142720
70Lehtym18139493
71Round Mortar181378110
72samidare18133634
73Darkrai18131520
74Maddog_28181304129
75Bort18129973
76Cydenus181290130
77thenateness18127192
78laguna200818126547
79hflower181196157
80georgetastic181098132
81Richie Rich181057122
82Clark18103082
83cd18100825
84Tate180881179
85krisis18084870
86peachgo180772184
87Duh180695128
88The Shepherd180665196
89Exxio180626134
90BumbleB180624225
91fabrikart180389116
92(e)180341117
93SIMON L180310174
94Briston18022368
95MaxBill18018985
96CP180183330
97OohNachos18017281
98MartinMan180106139
99TheSkeptic180054104
100Hovis18004520
Recent Score Leaderboard
RankPlayerScoreTotal Missions
1Santaissick16848420
2Aeqs15242320
3Commander_Yeti14584920
4Bluto14503920
5Blando14365220
6pugalo12481134
7CoRzUm10856013
8Ken9928025
9guilden9129911
10Builder698522810
11Cam7736717
12HaraldTH768909
13Nutgrinder762799
14arcanasmight740829
15CLINT73890256
16Darzoni7171010
17Trigo641938
18purplesummer573618
19FFFRRROOOOTTTTT565328
20Lieturd554947
21tonjo5326315
22Florus522467
23zc501236
24Drome461715
25SeborGaming446636
26MAl sucks423266
27bartech415955
28Eario407395
29Diogene365854
30Jdrs132356164
31BLAK318904
32NeonElephant2807510
33Capt.Fleisch266013
34324B21231463
35JBOOKWYRM227493
36silent223424
37Avelia194354
38KogaCola191172
39gay hitler180312
40B179688
41STG179032
42raven170583
43CheeseThief169792
44Haff161662
45Kameeru160302
46Woona152582
47LightningJC138912
48RocketFire136492
49Dyxie131382
50STARLORD1544100882
51Sputnik597131
52TheRedSpade96171
53Keyno94191
54snorydr1978861820
55Ralph82351
56Santi73032
57Kungfu72091
58emikochan66271
59FelixDeKatt65781
60goochie62301
61Cat59401
62Mad Dog Torx58051

Copyright © 2016 Knuckle Cracker, LLC
Terms of Use    Privacy Policy     Contact