Fresh Ideas in Gaming
Home
Blog
Wiki
Forums
Scores
Download Maps
Updates
Return to CW Home

Story Conquest Special Ops Chronom Training Sim User Space Evermore
Group Filter:
All Time Score Leaderboard
RankPlayerScoreTotal Missions
1Sweps9939610
2One29764210
3Acee13719717010
4pula.mea9553330
5RidAnt9479511
6hassan bahrain9430610
7Malkierian9234410
8Alter Old9209221
9Siccles9129458
10hi9108757
11Patusa9051296
12Mr.Andersson9043249
13Gazer429010961
14Francis9003995
15Fridge8976316
16Coca8963236
17emp7118947037
18larqas89428135
19slayer8940788
20cvtfwlbt8906557
21Anonymous88670272
22Richie Rich8862474
23JAKHARM8842658
24Storm88400118
25Allan8834857
26WiseSage8815911
271aPlayer8809118
28Alex8795077
29kenb8790578
30Young Chang8788126
31GalacticJack8771745
32Sabinou8767157
33Song8753121
34Mattack8752773
35Matheus8752612
36Gazer8751049
37Graystripe778736838
38Cydenus8726349
39BamBam48720910
40Ken B8715911
41Landon8708287
42Peternity8707687
43Romkyns8702526
44Alwego8696530
45Miot8695543
46kenb28685117
47vif8671869
48CD8665213
49peachgo8660377
50laguna20088659222
51Hovis8655510
52starfire18654545
53Clark8653633
54OohNachos8650338
55SIMON L8647892
56fnumb8646312
57Jan8644212
58YUPPIE0186306133
59Jerdog8629711
60Fakecheez8626617
61Brian C8616627
62Malitz8609710
63Miss Melissa8603311
64Malizia8600729
65Tate8596562
66WookieDaMasta8586224
67mmxxmm8581467
68btrave8579221
69c8578421
70Natahana Jones8572521
71Duh85685109
72BT8566460
73krisis8561418
74SJS85571382
75maycj8550745
76HoR8550220
77BumbleB8543282
78eggman8531334
79a3k8526952
80jookla8523540
81Nate d8520074
82sanban85166132
83giova8509449
84nick8506411
85fabrikart8505143
86Rotter8503266
87Dustin_S8502390
88Parch8500013
89Dennis8496938
90sanjay84933166
91Tommyst8484610
92acalc798482810
93hehehe8479810
94mopa428475820
95James8475836
96(e)8474940
97Trollio48470133
98David84652175
99Fynn8463719
100mwfrench8463131
Recent Score Leaderboard
RankPlayerScoreTotal Missions
1ato3730458646
2Mundy84384396
3SJS35077179
4Hurrock288004
5Advon248854
6Philippe199023
7Adorician157852
8BARRY121977
9Magapa77213
10me!!73792
11Al73002
12Ollie72821

Copyright © 2016 Knuckle Cracker, LLC
Terms of Use    Privacy Policy     Contact