Fresh Ideas in Gaming
Home
Blog
Wiki
Forums
Scores
Download Maps
Updates
Return to CW Home

Story Conquest Special Ops Chronom Training Sim User Space Evermore
Group Filter:
All Time Score Leaderboard
RankPlayerScoreTotal Missions
1Sweps9939610
2One29764210
3Acee13719717010
4pula.mea9553330
5RidAnt9479511
6hassan bahrain9430610
7Malkierian9234410
8Alter Old9209221
9Siccles9129458
10hi9108757
11Patusa9051296
12Mr.Andersson9043249
13Gazer429010961
14Francis9003995
15Fridge8976316
16Coca8963236
17emp7118947037
18larqas89428135
19slayer8940788
20cvtfwlbt8906558
21Anonymous88670376
22Richie Rich8862474
23JAKHARM8842658
24Storm88400118
25Allan8834857
26WiseSage8815911
271aPlayer8809118
28Alex8795077
29kenb8790578
30Young Chang8788126
31GalacticJack8771745
32Sabinou8767157
33Song8753121
34Mattack8752773
35Matheus8752612
36Gazer8751049
37Graystripe778736838
38Cydenus8726349
39BamBam48720910
40Ken B8715911
41Landon8708287
42Peternity8707687
43Romkyns8702526
44Alwego8696530
45Miot8695543
46kenb28685117
47vif8671869
48CD8665213
49peachgo8660377
50Malizia8659929
51laguna20088659222
52Hovis8655510
53starfire18654545
54Clark8653633
55OohNachos8650338
56SIMON L8647892
57fnumb8646312
58Jan8644212
59YUPPIE0186306133
60Jerdog8629711
61Fakecheez8626617
62Brian C8616627
63Malitz8609710
64Miss Melissa8603311
65Tate8596562
66WookieDaMasta8586224
67mmxxmm8581467
68btrave8579221
69c8578421
70SJS85737450
71Natahana Jones8572521
72Duh85685109
73BT8566460
74krisis8561418
75maycj8550745
76HoR8550220
77BumbleB8543282
78eggman8531334
79a3k8526952
80jookla8523540
81Nate d8520074
82sanban85166132
83giova8509449
84nick8506411
85fabrikart8505143
86Rotter8503266
87Dustin_S8502390
88Parch8500013
89Dennis8496938
90sanjay84933166
91naname8486810
92Tommyst8484610
93acalc798482810
94hehehe8479810
95mopa428475820
96James8475836
97(e)8474940
98Trollio48470133
99David84652175
100Fynn8463719
Recent Score Leaderboard
RankPlayerScoreTotal Missions
1naname8486810
2Jimmy Recard651598
3Lubigno498366
4Diesel397256
5PinkFluffySheep368675
6Garlic Nan353905
7Mr. Butts326774
8tankman37263704
9Darael208403
10Alexander162162
11Radio155432
12Folenix137312
13KogaCola133632
14Anonymous9542147
15Windyo78761
16c.71761
17Vustex59401
18jansrr57761

Copyright © 2016 Knuckle Cracker, LLC
Terms of Use    Privacy Policy     Contact