Fresh Ideas in Gaming
Home
Blog
Wiki
Forums
Scores
Download Maps
Updates
Return to CW Home

Story Conquest Special Ops Chronom Training Sim User Space Evermore
Group Filter:
All Time Score Leaderboard
RankPlayerScoreTotal Missions
1Sweps9939610
2One29764210
3Acee13719717010
4pula.mea9553330
5RidAnt9479511
6hassan bahrain9430610
7Malkierian9234410
8Alter Old9209221
9Siccles9129458
10hi9108757
11Patusa9051296
12Mr.Andersson9043249
13Gazer429010961
14Francis9003995
15Fridge8976316
16Coca8963236
17emp7118947037
18larqas89428135
19slayer8940788
20cvtfwlbt8906558
21Anonymous88670273
22Richie Rich8862474
23JAKHARM8842658
24Storm88400118
25Allan8834857
26WiseSage8815911
271aPlayer8809118
28Alex8795077
29kenb8790578
30Young Chang8788126
31GalacticJack8771745
32Sabinou8767157
33Song8753121
34Mattack8752773
35Matheus8752612
36Gazer8751049
37Graystripe778736838
38Cydenus8726349
39BamBam48720910
40Ken B8715911
41Landon8708287
42Peternity8707687
43Romkyns8702526
44Alwego8696530
45Miot8695543
46kenb28685117
47vif8671869
48CD8665213
49peachgo8660377
50Malizia8659929
51laguna20088659222
52Hovis8655510
53starfire18654545
54Clark8653633
55OohNachos8650338
56SIMON L8647892
57fnumb8646312
58Jan8644212
59YUPPIE0186306133
60Jerdog8629711
61Fakecheez8626617
62Brian C8616627
63Malitz8609710
64Miss Melissa8603311
65Tate8596562
66WookieDaMasta8586224
67mmxxmm8581467
68btrave8579221
69c8578421
70Natahana Jones8572521
71Duh85685109
72BT8566460
73SJS85659415
74krisis8561418
75maycj8550745
76HoR8550220
77BumbleB8543282
78eggman8531334
79a3k8526952
80jookla8523540
81Nate d8520074
82sanban85166132
83giova8509449
84nick8506411
85fabrikart8505143
86Rotter8503266
87Dustin_S8502390
88Parch8500013
89Dennis8496938
90sanjay84933166
91Tommyst8484610
92acalc798482810
93hehehe8479810
94mopa428475820
95James8475836
96(e)8474940
97Trollio48470133
98David84652175
99Fynn8463719
100mwfrench8463131
Recent Score Leaderboard
RankPlayerScoreTotal Missions
1wolfen3517226610
2Voltir574919
3Maeterlinck502167
4DragonIV420066
5nolewarrior1971384926
6BigD352045
7Pup233503
8Youri164656
9Eetio153812
10goodkoph140012
11SteamCamel139592
12ra190133712
13serendipity124622
14JWA904430
15Pezsmapatkany86751
16HiredGun80671
17Thedudxo78901
18133775711
19Vard65791
20GreenGamer64021
21Squab63231
22Tanstaafl59281
23Lenny the Stick56522

Copyright © 2016 Knuckle Cracker, LLC
Terms of Use    Privacy Policy     Contact