Fresh Ideas in Gaming
Home
Blog
Wiki
Forums
Scores
Download Maps
Updates
Return to CW Home

Story Conquest Special Ops Chronom Training Sim User Space Evermore
Group Filter:
All Time Score Leaderboard
RankPlayerScoreTotal Missions
1One224523325
2Acee137124467625
3Alter III24115725
4RidAnt24065835
5pula.mea23981855
6Alter Old23909741
7hi23866155
8hassan bahrain23820325
9tre2ettsexsju23677786
10Siccles23593581
11Slayer235230239
12Malkierian23438632
13Blessox23429786
14BamBam423394753
15Mr.Andersson233743310
16MokShahan23283084
17WiseSage23273630
181aPlayer23240353
19larqas232008349
20poldka23188579
21Patusa231728245
22Gazer4223147991
23Coca231393102
24Storm231079227
25emp71123096647
26Anonymous230847304
27Outback Jack23081130
28Blaster K23040675
29cvtfwlbt230028120
30haus23000363
31Peternity229990392
32Fridge22996725
33mwfrench229899173
34fabrikart229618189
35iyiurgat22948968
36Miot229220118
37Hagar229060260
38Allan22842583
39Round Mortar228326107
40eggman227927115
41MisterD22774465
42Alex227516279
43peachgo227278180
44Alwego22688571
45maycj226837207
46Cronus22678771
47Ken B22660926
48Gazer226579115
49Blue Meanie22657098
50APOLLO22643166
51cd22636346
52Brian C22609465
53MartinMan225865262
54OscarT22585492
55Jan22558129
56kenb225514117
57Speedwell122549925
58Bert22526874
59Infinidean225245168
60WookieDaMasta22523750
61Fakecheez22514655
62bartekltg22507052
63laguna200822493547
64Laco22484694
65TheWesson224816129
66iddqd224809282
67bob224658125
68Mike224598180
69Lobbut22459461
70GalacticJack22450459
71Francis22450245
72Maelstrom224491170
73Richie Rich224424118
74Graystripe7722410150
75tank224041153
76krisis22390642
77MobiusKlein22388737
78Jerdog22385225
79YUPPIE01223681295
80OohNachos22362580
81kenb222360325
82Briston22358985
83lob2223522136
84Andreas223469166
85JAKHARM22346173
86maxie65022340651
87umur223391226
88Maddog_2822328266
89Z22323985
90sulfred22322429
91colin22310059
92Malizia22298173
93RockyRaccoon22296237
94Jonathan Haynes22286827
95James222866120
96Broke22281856
97Thaumato22276062
98cavabien22275969
99fnumb22275428
100SIMON L222738143
Recent Score Leaderboard
RankPlayerScoreTotal Missions
1Jimmy Recard17479621
2DonkeyKong61312479515
3AlexDuMau12060314
4Hero11872814
5Amy11835314
6Diesel9272213
7Sparna8152410
8Mr. Butts7802210
9jansrr7236910
10tankman37705279
11naname697088
12Folenix601508
13PinkFluffySheep525107
14Tallon414822813
15Lord Wolf478207
16Radio342434
17Vustex308934
18Ma Name Jeff290274
19ddd285534
20xonix274734
21NBJ242483
22Alebrelle239603
23GrimGnome208263
24LazyLoneLion1703676
25Jpcrazy500164514
26Poo?161502
27Windyo159192
28RBBakie149282
29maxxhultra141802
30Challdragon123142
31racedog59859525
32Lubigno85851
33Wurzel84641
34Lampy83251
35Den82152
36esampson9081741
37Xanaton75121
38KawaiiFennekin74641
39Pops72441

Copyright © 2016 Knuckle Cracker, LLC
Terms of Use    Privacy Policy     Contact