Fresh Ideas in Gaming
Home
Blog
Wiki
Forums
Scores
Download Maps
Updates
Return to CW Home

Story Conquest Special Ops Chronom Training Sim User Space Evermore
Group Filter:
All Time Score Leaderboard
RankPlayerScoreTotal Missions
1One224523325
2Acee137124467625
3Alter III24115725
4RidAnt24065835
5pula.mea23981855
6Alter Old23909741
7hi23866155
8hassan bahrain23820325
9tre2ettsexsju23677786
10Siccles23593581
11Slayer235230239
12Malkierian23438632
13Blessox23429786
14BamBam423394753
15Mr.Andersson233304302
16MokShahan23283084
17WiseSage23273630
18larqas232008349
19poldka23188579
20Patusa231728245
21Coca231393102
22Gazer4223131291
23Storm231079227
24emp71123096647
25Outback Jack23081130
26Blaster K23040675
27cvtfwlbt230028118
28Peternity229990392
29Fridge22996725
30mwfrench229899173
31Anonymous229722296
32fabrikart229618189
33Miot229220118
34Hagar229060260
35Allan22842583
36Round Mortar228326107
37eggman227927115
38MisterD22774465
39Alex227109279
40Alwego22688571
41maycj226837207
42Cronus22678771
43Ken B22660926
44Gazer226579115
45Blue Meanie22657098
46peachgo226459167
47APOLLO22643166
48cd22636346
49Brian C22609465
50MartinMan225865262
51OscarT22585492
52Jan22558129
53kenb225514117
54Speedwell122549925
55Bert22526874
56Infinidean225245168
57WookieDaMasta22523750
58Fakecheez22514655
59bartekltg22507052
60laguna200822493547
61Laco22484694
62TheWesson224816129
63iddqd224809282
64bob224628125
65Mike224598180
66Lobbut22459461
67Francis22450245
68Maelstrom224491170
69Richie Rich224424118
70Graystripe7722410150
71tank224041153
72krisis22390642
73MobiusKlein22388737
74Jerdog22385225
75YUPPIE01223681295
76OohNachos22362580
77kenb222360325
78Briston22358985
79lob2223522136
80Andreas223469166
81JAKHARM22346173
82maxie65022340651
83umur223391226
84Maddog_2822328266
85Z22323985
86sulfred22322429
87colin22310059
88RockyRaccoon22296237
89Jonathan Haynes22286827
90James222866116
91Broke22281856
92cavabien22275969
93fnumb22275428
94SIMON L222738143
95SatanSanta22261145
96leorus22255667
97angus222511194
98starfire122246568
99Ediface22242330
100LELAND22234458
Recent Score Leaderboard
RankPlayerScoreTotal Missions
1Pavel 1109037208
2haus594777
3Unforgiven477437
4Chico242283
5Dobbin234114
6FELLAKRUNER219613
7Klipton173704
8SpaceBug66168132
9StarTrekSparta160827
10a158444
11Sotakarhu148402
12Jemalius85322
13AIN79431
14thebartyone77021
15opssniper74591
16Cye72361
17Ashlyn58262

Copyright © 2014 Knuckle Cracker, LLC
Terms of Use    Privacy Policy     Contact