Fresh Ideas in Gaming
Home
Blog
Wiki
Forums
Scores
Download Maps
Updates
Return to CW Home

Story Conquest Special Ops Chronom Training Sim User Space Evermore
Group Filter:
All Time Score Leaderboard
RankPlayerScoreTotal Missions
1One224523325
2Acee137124467625
3Alter III24115725
4RidAnt24065835
5pula.mea23981855
6Alter Old23909741
7hi23866155
8hassan bahrain23820325
9tre2ettsexsju23677786
10Siccles23593581
11Slayer235230239
12Malkierian23438632
13Blessox23429786
14BamBam423394753
15MokShahan23283084
16larqas232008349
17poldka23188579
18Patusa231728245
19Coca231393102
20Gazer4223109887
21Storm231079227
22emp71123096647
23Mr.Andersson230850260
24Outback Jack23081130
25Blaster K23040675
26WiseSage23018830
27cvtfwlbt230028118
28Peternity229990392
29Fridge22996725
30mwfrench229899173
31fabrikart229618189
32Anonymous229408294
33Miot229220118
34Hagar229060260
35Allan22842583
36Round Mortar228326107
37eggman227927115
38MisterD22774465
39Alwego22688571
40maycj226837207
41Cronus22678771
42Ken B22660926
43Gazer226579115
44Blue Meanie22657098
45peachgo226459167
46APOLLO22643166
47cd22636346
48Brian C22609465
49MartinMan225865262
50OscarT22585492
51Jan22558129
52kenb225514117
53Speedwell122549925
54Bert22526874
55Alex225251279
56Infinidean225245168
57WookieDaMasta22523750
58Fakecheez22514655
59bartekltg22507052
60laguna200822493547
61Laco22484694
62TheWesson224816129
63iddqd224809282
64bob224628123
65Mike224598180
66Lobbut22459461
67Maelstrom224491170
68Richie Rich224424118
69Graystripe7722410150
70tank224041153
71krisis22390642
72MobiusKlein22388737
73Jerdog22385225
74YUPPIE01223681295
75OohNachos22362580
76Francis22359343
77Briston22358985
78lob2223522136
79Andreas223469166
80JAKHARM22346173
81maxie65022340651
82umur223391226
83Maddog_2822328266
84Z22323985
85sulfred22322429
86colin22310059
87RockyRaccoon22296237
88Jonathan Haynes22286827
89James222866116
90Broke22281856
91cavabien22275969
92fnumb22275428
93SIMON L222738143
94SatanSanta22261145
95leorus22255667
96angus222511194
97starfire122246568
98Ediface22242330
99LELAND22234458
100giova222332131
Recent Score Leaderboard
RankPlayerScoreTotal Missions
1Skyclimber713359
2holgobert363025
3mort8088358615
4Caressa332925
5Alisson Paulo300924
6Isi263004
7heratik235014
8delibrium212103
9fuesselpueh170382
10Laudes162982
11StanRagets.com150422
12CMonster95141702
13kidninjagames97211
14Lanklord89861
15ryan87353
16Seleker83311
17Superhotdogzz79781
18musicsilence72931
19BigB65681
20FelixDeKatt58821
21Excanda58211

Copyright © 2014 Knuckle Cracker, LLC
Terms of Use    Privacy Policy     Contact