Fresh Ideas in Gaming
Home
Blog
Wiki
Forums
Scores
Download Maps
Updates
Return to CW Home

Story Conquest Special Ops Chronom Training Sim User Space Evermore
Group Filter:
All Time Score Leaderboard
RankPlayerScoreTotal Missions
1One224523325
2Acee137124467625
3Alter III24115725
4RidAnt24065835
5pula.mea23981855
6Alter Old23909741
7hi23866155
8hassan bahrain23820325
9tre2ettsexsju23677786
10Siccles23593581
11Slayer235230239
12Malkierian23438632
13Blessox23429786
14BamBam423394753
15Mr.Andersson233422304
16MokShahan23283084
17WiseSage23273630
18larqas232008349
19poldka23188579
20Patusa231728245
21Gazer4223143591
22Coca231393102
23Storm231079227
24emp71123096647
25Outback Jack23081130
26Blaster K23040675
27cvtfwlbt230028118
28Peternity229990392
29Fridge22996725
30mwfrench229899173
31Anonymous229722296
32fabrikart229618189
33Miot229220118
34Hagar229060260
35haus22876260
36Allan22842583
37Round Mortar228326107
38eggman227927115
39MisterD22774465
40Alex227109279
41Alwego22688571
42maycj226837207
43Cronus22678771
44Ken B22660926
45Gazer226579115
46Blue Meanie22657098
47peachgo226459167
48APOLLO22643166
49cd22636346
50Brian C22609465
51MartinMan225865262
52OscarT22585492
53Jan22558129
54kenb225514117
55Speedwell122549925
56Bert22526874
57Infinidean225245168
58WookieDaMasta22523750
59Fakecheez22514655
60bartekltg22507052
61laguna200822493547
62Laco22484694
63TheWesson224816129
64iddqd224809282
65bob224628125
66Mike224598180
67Lobbut22459461
68Francis22450245
69Maelstrom224491170
70Richie Rich224424118
71Graystripe7722410150
72tank224041153
73krisis22390642
74MobiusKlein22388737
75Jerdog22385225
76YUPPIE01223681295
77OohNachos22362580
78kenb222360325
79Briston22358985
80lob2223522136
81Andreas223469166
82JAKHARM22346173
83maxie65022340651
84umur223391226
85Maddog_2822328266
86Z22323985
87sulfred22322429
88colin22310059
89RockyRaccoon22296237
90Jonathan Haynes22286827
91James222866120
92Broke22281856
93cavabien22275969
94fnumb22275428
95SIMON L222738143
96SatanSanta22261145
97leorus22255667
98angus222511194
99starfire122246568
100Ediface22242330
Recent Score Leaderboard
RankPlayerScoreTotal Missions
1Fest19967825
2JJ18389238
3Tom G16666723
4Nataniel15220621
5b3311306613
6Altwing28125310
7LSY736429
8Rich und Ken585778
9RTOEY3891865
10Xastar376095
11X3455811
12SJS263026
13groodude238203
14char226293
15Mr.Andersson1887029
16PCI149072
17Pavel 1843251
18StarTrekSparta83995
19Rorlough82301
20kokos77822
21connor68381

Copyright © 2014 Knuckle Cracker, LLC
Terms of Use    Privacy Policy     Contact