Fresh Ideas in Gaming
Home
Blog
Wiki
Forums
Scores
Download Maps
Updates
Return to CW Home

Story Conquest Special Ops Chronom Training Sim User Space Evermore
Group Filter:
All Time Score Leaderboard
RankPlayerScoreTotal Missions
1One224523325
2Acee137124467625
3Alter III24115725
4RidAnt24065835
5pula.mea23981855
6Alter Old23909741
7hi23866155
8hassan bahrain23820325
9tre2ettsexsju23677786
10Siccles23593581
11Slayer235230239
12Malkierian23438632
13Blessox23429786
14BamBam423394753
15Mr.Andersson233743310
16MokShahan23283084
17WiseSage23273630
181aPlayer23240353
19larqas232008349
20poldka23188579
21Patusa231728245
22Gazer4223147991
23Coca231393102
24Storm231079227
25emp71123096647
26Anonymous230822304
27Outback Jack23081130
28Blaster K23040675
29cvtfwlbt230028120
30haus23000363
31Peternity229990392
32Fridge22996725
33mwfrench229899173
34fabrikart229618189
35iyiurgat22948968
36Miot229220118
37Hagar229060260
38Allan22842583
39Round Mortar228326107
40eggman227927115
41MisterD22774465
42Alex227516279
43peachgo227278180
44Alwego22688571
45maycj226837207
46Cronus22678771
47Ken B22660926
48Gazer226579115
49Blue Meanie22657098
50APOLLO22643166
51cd22636346
52Brian C22609465
53MartinMan225865262
54OscarT22585492
55Jan22558129
56kenb225514117
57Speedwell122549925
58Bert22526874
59Infinidean225245168
60WookieDaMasta22523750
61Fakecheez22514655
62bartekltg22507052
63laguna200822493547
64Laco22484694
65TheWesson224816129
66iddqd224809282
67bob224658125
68Mike224598180
69Lobbut22459461
70GalacticJack22450459
71Francis22450245
72Maelstrom224491170
73Richie Rich224424118
74Graystripe7722410150
75tank224041153
76krisis22390642
77MobiusKlein22388737
78Jerdog22385225
79YUPPIE01223681295
80OohNachos22362580
81kenb222360325
82Briston22358985
83lob2223522136
84Andreas223469166
85JAKHARM22346173
86maxie65022340651
87umur223391226
88Maddog_2822328266
89Z22323985
90sulfred22322429
91colin22310059
92RockyRaccoon22296237
93Jonathan Haynes22286827
94James222866120
95Broke22281856
96Thaumato22276062
97cavabien22275969
98fnumb22275428
99SIMON L222738143
100SatanSanta22261145
Recent Score Leaderboard
RankPlayerScoreTotal Missions
1Xyrfis18447023
2Eziroth14102918
3schwabino12942417
4Bartek10544615
5AoHaruNight8231410
6wwmmvvvv579478
7grimreapergf433766
8LazyLoneLion41757170
9Pofone3723012
10Fredb369165
11Spectre361895
12Iella337145
13Wilhelm322826
14LORD TOPO279884
15mastech270264
16CLINT2522355
17Flyby231463
18OldMisfit229133
19ThankAnEngineer168602
20ZC168244
21kjr147042
22Chief Chessekau85871
23Jonasz100380481
24al79783
25Keebler78751
26Cronos75041
27amb074903
28Froggy72391
29AcesofAceis71042
30WolfBrother70671
31Jakeoil70501

Copyright © 2016 Knuckle Cracker, LLC
Terms of Use    Privacy Policy     Contact