Fresh Ideas in Gaming
Home
Blog
Wiki
Forums
Scores
Download Maps
Updates
Return to CW Home

Story Conquest Special Ops Chronom Training Sim User Space Evermore
Group Filter:
All Time Score Leaderboard
RankPlayerScoreTotal Missions
1One224523325
2Acee137124467625
3Alter III24115725
4RidAnt24065835
5pula.mea23981855
6Alter Old23909741
7hi23866155
8hassan bahrain23820325
9tre2ettsexsju23677786
10Siccles23593581
11Slayer235230239
12Malkierian23438632
13Blessox23429786
14BamBam423394753
15Mr.Andersson233743310
16MokShahan23283084
17WiseSage23273630
181aPlayer23240353
19larqas232008349
20poldka23188579
21Patusa231728245
22Gazer4223147991
23Coca231393102
24Storm231079227
25emp71123096647
26Anonymous230822304
27Outback Jack23081130
28Blaster K23040675
29cvtfwlbt230028120
30haus23000363
31Peternity229990392
32Fridge22996725
33mwfrench229899173
34fabrikart229618189
35Miot229220118
36iyiurgat22913262
37Hagar229060260
38Allan22842583
39Round Mortar228326107
40eggman227927115
41MisterD22774465
42Alex227516279
43peachgo227278180
44Alwego22688571
45maycj226837207
46Cronus22678771
47Ken B22660926
48Gazer226579115
49Blue Meanie22657098
50APOLLO22643166
51cd22636346
52Brian C22609465
53MartinMan225865262
54OscarT22585492
55Jan22558129
56kenb225514117
57Speedwell122549925
58Bert22526874
59Infinidean225245168
60WookieDaMasta22523750
61Fakecheez22514655
62bartekltg22507052
63laguna200822493547
64Laco22484694
65TheWesson224816129
66iddqd224809282
67bob224658125
68Mike224598180
69Lobbut22459461
70GalacticJack22450449
71Francis22450245
72Maelstrom224491170
73Richie Rich224424118
74Graystripe7722410150
75tank224041153
76krisis22390642
77MobiusKlein22388737
78Jerdog22385225
79YUPPIE01223681295
80OohNachos22362580
81kenb222360325
82Briston22358985
83lob2223522136
84Andreas223469166
85JAKHARM22346173
86maxie65022340651
87umur223391226
88Maddog_2822328266
89Z22323985
90sulfred22322429
91colin22310059
92RockyRaccoon22296237
93Jonathan Haynes22286827
94James222866120
95Broke22281856
96Thaumato22276062
97cavabien22275969
98fnumb22275428
99SIMON L222738143
100SatanSanta22261145
Recent Score Leaderboard
RankPlayerScoreTotal Missions
1Metso19082225
2tery17512621
3TJgalon16080620
4chrissmithvt8912517317
5sbszine10913615
6GalacticJack9702320
7xing9610412
8CanadaDemon9504813
9JoshuaJSlone9340812
10HikariStarshine8837512
11Deeje7935610
12DaveO7368627
13Viva7312010
14Kialandri730389
15Sirfrummel698419
16Santaissick675118
17Damp669619
18sodwkdrha644339
19L8622588
20LazyLoneLion58046231
21Bontas507826
22Al4803512
23seto_gutio455176
24Thomas427545
25Keadiin424997
26Jonasz1003420715
27MeAndMeVSU412505
28GreenGamer398485
29Rothana396945
30Kharne396335
31Anubis378746
32Jerryx375415
33Vard370935
34Billy335474
35Sherble335335
36mikestersc289574
37gabe99239103
38orangebiclighte229583
39StarTrekSparta1702111
40Atom_36168562
41Devwar166462
42RTOEY1653440
43Simp151072
44qatalist144832
45politicalmind138132
46Santi134282
47Pokamon126932
48Trollio294835
49Parch92231
50robox88841
51iyiurgat87125
52GGD_185851
53Avelia82111
54ebster9581785
55Hammer78371
56Unaru77361
57Steph70401
58Wurzel70211
59Cromstar70172
60Peg66821

Copyright © 2016 Knuckle Cracker, LLC
Terms of Use    Privacy Policy     Contact