Fresh Ideas in Gaming
Home
Blog
Wiki
Forums
Scores
Download Maps
Updates
Return to CW Home

Story Conquest Special Ops Chronom Training Sim User Space Evermore
Group Filter:
All Time Score Leaderboard
RankPlayerScoreTotal Missions
1One224523325
2Acee137124467625
3Alter III24115725
4RidAnt24065835
5pula.mea23981855
6Alter Old23909741
7hi23866155
8hassan bahrain23820325
9tre2ettsexsju23677786
10Siccles23593581
11Slayer235230239
12Malkierian23438632
13Blessox23429786
14BamBam423394753
15Mr.Andersson233304302
16MokShahan23283084
17WiseSage23273630
18larqas232008349
19poldka23188579
20Patusa231728245
21Coca231393102
22Gazer4223131291
23Storm231079227
24emp71123096647
25Outback Jack23081130
26Blaster K23040675
27cvtfwlbt230028118
28Peternity229990392
29Fridge22996725
30mwfrench229899173
31Anonymous229722296
32fabrikart229618189
33Miot229220118
34Hagar229060260
35Allan22842583
36Round Mortar228326107
37eggman227927115
38MisterD22774465
39Alex227109279
40Alwego22688571
41maycj226837207
42Cronus22678771
43Ken B22660926
44Gazer226579115
45Blue Meanie22657098
46peachgo226459167
47APOLLO22643166
48cd22636346
49Brian C22609465
50MartinMan225865262
51OscarT22585492
52Jan22558129
53kenb225514117
54Speedwell122549925
55Bert22526874
56Infinidean225245168
57WookieDaMasta22523750
58Fakecheez22514655
59bartekltg22507052
60laguna200822493547
61Laco22484694
62TheWesson224816129
63iddqd224809282
64haus22466639
65bob224628125
66Mike224598180
67Lobbut22459461
68Francis22450245
69Maelstrom224491170
70Richie Rich224424118
71Graystripe7722410150
72tank224041153
73krisis22390642
74MobiusKlein22388737
75Jerdog22385225
76YUPPIE01223681295
77OohNachos22362580
78kenb222360325
79Briston22358985
80lob2223522136
81Andreas223469166
82JAKHARM22346173
83maxie65022340651
84umur223391226
85Maddog_2822328266
86Z22323985
87sulfred22322429
88colin22310059
89RockyRaccoon22296237
90Jonathan Haynes22286827
91James222866116
92Broke22281856
93cavabien22275969
94fnumb22275428
95SIMON L222738143
96SatanSanta22261145
97leorus22255667
98angus222511194
99starfire122246568
100Ediface22242330
Recent Score Leaderboard
RankPlayerScoreTotal Missions
1zetempesta11134917
2groodude8986811
3Dru Rune7473110
4Piopti496006
5DirkJake260246
6Beatle251083
7petrs01211303
8bri170162
9Pavel 11692477
10Spion167844
11Kalthonis161072
12PatreeM142922
13haus86493
14Slide76921
15Phoenix76041
16Brynna75862
17AK6673332
18Skyclimber72901
19DARREN72152
20vzybilly49611

Copyright © 2014 Knuckle Cracker, LLC
Terms of Use    Privacy Policy     Contact