Fresh Ideas in Gaming
Home
Blog
Wiki
Forums
Scores
Download Maps
Updates
Return to CW Home

Story Conquest Special Ops Chronom Training Sim User Space Evermore
Group Filter:
All Time Score Leaderboard
RankPlayerScoreTotal Missions
1One224523325
2Acee137124467625
3Alter III24115725
4RidAnt24065835
5pula.mea23981855
6Alter Old23909741
7hi23866155
8hassan bahrain23820325
9tre2ettsexsju23677786
10Siccles23593581
11Slayer235230239
12Malkierian23438632
13Blessox23429786
14BamBam423394753
15Mr.Andersson233743310
16MokShahan23283084
17WiseSage23273630
18larqas232008349
19poldka23188579
20Patusa231728245
21Gazer4223147991
22Coca231393102
23Storm231079227
24emp71123096647
25Anonymous230822304
26Outback Jack23081130
27Blaster K23040675
28cvtfwlbt230028118
29haus23000363
30Peternity229990392
31Fridge22996725
32mwfrench229899173
33fabrikart229618189
34Miot229220118
35Hagar229060260
36Allan22842583
37Round Mortar228326107
38eggman227927115
39MisterD22774465
40Alex227516279
41peachgo227278180
42Alwego22688571
43maycj226837207
44Cronus22678771
45Ken B22660926
46Gazer226579115
47Blue Meanie22657098
48APOLLO22643166
49cd22636346
50Brian C22609465
51MartinMan225865262
52OscarT22585492
53Jan22558129
54kenb225514117
55Speedwell122549925
56Bert22526874
57Infinidean225245168
58WookieDaMasta22523750
59Fakecheez22514655
60bartekltg22507052
61laguna200822493547
62Laco22484694
63TheWesson224816129
64iddqd224809282
65bob224658125
66Mike224598180
67Lobbut22459461
68Francis22450245
69Maelstrom224491170
70Richie Rich224424118
71Graystripe7722410150
72tank224041153
73krisis22390642
74MobiusKlein22388737
75Jerdog22385225
76YUPPIE01223681295
77OohNachos22362580
78kenb222360325
79Briston22358985
80lob2223522136
81Andreas223469166
82JAKHARM22346173
83maxie65022340651
84umur223391226
85Maddog_2822328266
86Z22323985
87sulfred22322429
88colin22310059
89RockyRaccoon22296237
90Jonathan Haynes22286827
91James222866120
92Broke22281856
93Thaumato22276062
94cavabien22275969
95fnumb22275428
96SIMON L222738143
97SatanSanta22261145
98leorus22255667
99angus222511194
100starfire122246568
Recent Score Leaderboard
RankPlayerScoreTotal Missions
1AFD15378923
2Anonymous214080521
3Rigel10253213
4Aslanex571659
5Kriaon292617
6GBTM101191683
7drstuey172532
8J.T.Ripper158703
9Edge1978143122
10Brandon_C88751
11YC88642
12elliott75011
13hassan22274101
14TheeLobo65721
15tekaylin62661

Copyright © 2014 Knuckle Cracker, LLC
Terms of Use    Privacy Policy     Contact