Fresh Ideas in Gaming
Home
Blog
Wiki
Forums
Scores
Download Maps
Updates
Return to CW Home

Story Conquest Special Ops Chronom Training Sim User Space Evermore
Group Filter:
All Time Score Leaderboard
RankPlayerScoreTotal Missions
1One224523325
2Acee137124467625
3Alter III24115725
4RidAnt24065835
5pula.mea23981855
6Alter Old23909741
7hi23866155
8hassan bahrain23820325
9tre2ettsexsju23677786
10Siccles23593581
11Slayer235230239
12Malkierian23438632
13Blessox23429786
14BamBam423394753
15Mr.Andersson233743310
16MokShahan23283084
17WiseSage23273630
181aPlayer23240353
19larqas232008349
20poldka23188579
21Patusa231728245
22Gazer4223147991
23Coca231393102
24Storm231079227
25emp71123096647
26Anonymous230822304
27Outback Jack23081130
28Blaster K23040675
29cvtfwlbt230028120
30haus23000363
31Peternity229990392
32Fridge22996725
33mwfrench229899173
34fabrikart229618189
35Miot229220118
36Hagar229060260
37Allan22842583
38Round Mortar228326107
39eggman227927115
40MisterD22774465
41Alex227516279
42peachgo227278180
43Alwego22688571
44maycj226837207
45Cronus22678771
46Ken B22660926
47Gazer226579115
48Blue Meanie22657098
49APOLLO22643166
50cd22636346
51Brian C22609465
52MartinMan225865262
53OscarT22585492
54Jan22558129
55kenb225514117
56Speedwell122549925
57Bert22526874
58Infinidean225245168
59WookieDaMasta22523750
60Fakecheez22514655
61bartekltg22507052
62laguna200822493547
63Laco22484694
64TheWesson224816129
65iddqd224809282
66bob224658125
67Mike224598180
68Lobbut22459461
69Francis22450245
70Maelstrom224491170
71Richie Rich224424118
72Graystripe7722410150
73tank224041153
74krisis22390642
75MobiusKlein22388737
76Jerdog22385225
77YUPPIE01223681295
78OohNachos22362580
79kenb222360325
80Briston22358985
81lob2223522136
82Andreas223469166
83JAKHARM22346173
84maxie65022340651
85umur223391226
86Maddog_2822328266
87Z22323985
88sulfred22322429
89colin22310059
90RockyRaccoon22296237
91Jonathan Haynes22286827
92James222866120
93Broke22281856
94Thaumato22276062
95cavabien22275969
96fnumb22275428
97SIMON L222738143
98SatanSanta22261145
99leorus22255667
100angus222511194
Recent Score Leaderboard
RankPlayerScoreTotal Missions
1Zabal20522126
2Abraxas19615725
3wild warrior19287225
4boyamilucky17402522
5Anthony16038220
6NamelessNP15491920
7Hydral13263919
8Hammerstone12359916
9Aglet Green12214815
10Sparhawk10751115
11PhoenixKing10664816
12wulliwusch10314826
13BigMac9902613
14Addison LR8955311
15Gyros8247610
16Farnz7994111
17PJC715829
18Neglected88699129
19slynk695479
20boop6818410
21Joeywan670678
22Odd27667878
23StefanCDR661738
24Seabass624038
25Trollio46124220
26Chaostom543067
27Mimir449626
28Cumn Getyt440506
29Dranacos435915
30goldseeker414145
31Zeck395925
32xp395605
33Mac366995
34Dirk355135
35Spencer348685
36KennyCouch337815
37M.Liston334824
38Vard322184
39Sigi322005
40Glenn321668
41Ross278294
42Grey Aside277684
43me2635512
44Ricfel254424
45Damp252593
46Tanstaafl247323
47Palsh245086
48nsmith241164
49FreexXx240833
50politicalmind240244
51Physicheren231993
52H.T206973
53KilGore192672
54planetfall171902
55prk170862
56Leslie todd1661411
57Mordor157562
58tec1212156552
59Thyestefles128942
60Dave87822
61iyiurgat87141
62Roger84521
63LazyLoneLion845032
64Trollio283152
65B.Wing80771
66ebster9578554
67Instant75911
683vande875722
69Frank N. Furter73931
70Leonis67351

Copyright © 2016 Knuckle Cracker, LLC
Terms of Use    Privacy Policy     Contact