Fresh Ideas in Gaming
Home
Blog
Wiki
Forums
Scores
Download Maps
Updates
Return to CW Home

Story Conquest Special Ops Chronom Training Sim User Space Evermore
Group Filter:
All Time Score Leaderboard
RankPlayerScoreTotal Missions
1One224523325
2Acee137124467625
3Alter III24115725
4Ridant24065835
5pula.mea23981855
6Alter Old23909741
7hi23866155
8hassan bahrain23820325
9tre2ettsexsju23677786
10Siccles23593581
11Slayer235230239
12Malkierian23438632
13Blessox23429786
14BamBam423394753
15MokShahan23283084
16larqas232008349
17poldka23188579
18Patusa231728245
19Coca231393102
20Storm231079227
21emp71123096647
22Mr.Andersson230850260
23Outback Jack23081130
24Blaster K23040675
25WiseSage23018830
26cvtfwlbt230028118
27Peternity229990392
28mwfrench229899173
29fabrikart229618189
30Anonymous229408294
31Miot229220118
32Hagar229060260
33Fridge22895425
34Allan22842583
35Round Mortar228326107
36eggman227927115
37MisterD22774465
38Alwego22688571
39maycj226837207
40Cronus22678771
41Ken B22660926
42Gazer226579115
43Blue Meanie22657098
44peachgo226459167
45APOLLO22643166
46cd22636346
47Brian C22609465
48MartinMan225865262
49OscarT22585492
50Jan22558129
51kenb225514117
52Speedwell122549925
53Bert22526874
54Alex225251279
55Infinidean225245168
56WookieDaMasta22523750
57Fakecheez22514655
58bartekltg22507052
59laguna200822493547
60Laco22484694
61TheWesson224816129
62iddqd224809282
63bob224628123
64Mike224598180
65Lobbut22459461
66Maelstrom224491170
67Richie Rich224424118
68Graystripe7722410150
69tank224041153
70krisis22390642
71MobiusKlein22388737
72Jerdog22385225
73YUPPIE01223681295
74OohNachos22362580
75Briston22358985
76lob2223522136
77Andreas223469166
78JAKHARM22346173
79umur223391226
80Maddog_2822328266
81z22323985
82sulfred22322429
83colin22310059
84RockyRaccoon22296237
85Jonathan Haynes22286827
86James222866116
87Broke22281856
88cavabien22275969
89fnumb22275428
90SIMON L222738143
91SatanSanta22261145
92leorus22255667
93angus222511194
94starfire122246568
95Ediface22242330
96LELAND22234458
97giova222332131
98Exxio222272166
99Adam22226793
100Thaumato22213856
Recent Score Leaderboard
RankPlayerScoreTotal Missions
1BLOOON19178822
2kidi13835717
3iain10217512
4dragsag10077014
5David97130540
6SolarShado8065710
7MacFreek7052110
8Grimlar593088
9GornRaal553788
10Netulven474256
11FireNinja2013406065
12MISERY403045
13angus95a3920610
14MacGyvering391515
15Stefan381186
16JamilaRose3675312
17energiaoscura333544
18Lucifer293464
19mrcompaq289944
20Wobbler + JS800230663
21Blackfrog226533
22Woundedogre163192
23Shamelessmeat88471
24Divewolf882518
25David9026482431
26Charles76661
27HIHO174991
28Filip72071
29Ronin71591
30Unsteadycomicz69231
31CLICKEY56551

Copyright © 2014 Knuckle Cracker, LLC
Terms of Use    Privacy Policy     Contact