Fresh Ideas in Gaming
Home
Blog
Wiki
Forums
Scores
Download Maps
Updates
Return to CW Home

Story Conquest Special Ops Chronom Training Sim User Space Evermore
Group Filter:
All Time Score Leaderboard
RankPlayerScoreTotal Missions
1One224523325
2Acee137124467625
3Alter III24115725
4RidAnt24065835
5pula.mea23981855
6Alter Old23909741
7hi23866155
8hassan bahrain23820325
9tre2ettsexsju23677786
10Siccles23593581
11Slayer235230239
12Malkierian23438632
13Blessox23429786
14BamBam423394753
15MokShahan23283084
16larqas232008349
17poldka23188579
18Patusa231728245
19Coca231393102
20Gazer4223131291
21Storm231079227
22emp71123096647
23Mr.Andersson230850260
24Outback Jack23081130
25Blaster K23040675
26WiseSage23018830
27cvtfwlbt230028118
28Peternity229990392
29Fridge22996725
30mwfrench229899173
31Anonymous229624294
32fabrikart229618189
33Miot229220118
34Hagar229060260
35Allan22842583
36Round Mortar228326107
37eggman227927115
38MisterD22774465
39Alwego22688571
40maycj226837207
41Cronus22678771
42Ken B22660926
43Gazer226579115
44Blue Meanie22657098
45peachgo226459167
46APOLLO22643166
47cd22636346
48Brian C22609465
49MartinMan225865262
50OscarT22585492
51Jan22558129
52kenb225514117
53Speedwell122549925
54Bert22526874
55Alex225251279
56Infinidean225245168
57WookieDaMasta22523750
58Fakecheez22514655
59bartekltg22507052
60laguna200822493547
61Laco22484694
62TheWesson224816129
63iddqd224809282
64bob224628125
65Mike224598180
66Lobbut22459461
67Maelstrom224491170
68Richie Rich224424118
69Graystripe7722410150
70tank224041153
71krisis22390642
72MobiusKlein22388737
73Jerdog22385225
74YUPPIE01223681295
75OohNachos22362580
76kenb222360325
77Francis22359343
78Briston22358985
79lob2223522136
80Andreas223469166
81JAKHARM22346173
82maxie65022340651
83umur223391226
84Maddog_2822328266
85Z22323985
86sulfred22322429
87colin22310059
88RockyRaccoon22296237
89Jonathan Haynes22286827
90James222866116
91Broke22281856
92cavabien22275969
93fnumb22275428
94SIMON L222738143
95SatanSanta22261145
96leorus22255667
97angus222511194
98starfire122246568
99Ediface22242330
100LELAND22234458
Recent Score Leaderboard
RankPlayerScoreTotal Missions
1Depova20271125
2Malibashi452096
3evonix414875
4MikeEcho413236
5FREMY4094713
6Subnuke678172848
7Pavel 11647925
8bob90674
9MistaVipa90081
10antonm7689152
11Exo83871
12258070681

Copyright © 2014 Knuckle Cracker, LLC
Terms of Use    Privacy Policy     Contact