Fresh Ideas in Gaming
Home
Blog
Wiki
Forums
Scores
Download Maps
Updates
Return to CW Home

Story Conquest Special Ops Chronom Training Sim User Space Evermore
Group Filter:
All Time Score Leaderboard
RankPlayerScoreTotal Missions
1One224523325
2Acee137124467625
3Alter III24115725
4Ridant24065835
5pula.mea23981855
6Alter Old23909741
7hi23866155
8hassan bahrain23820325
9tre2ettsexsju23677786
10Siccles23593581
11Slayer235230239
12Malkierian23438632
13Blessox23429786
14BamBam423394753
15MokShahan23283084
16larqas232008349
17poldka23188579
18Patusa231728245
19Coca231393102
20Storm231079227
21emp71123096647
22Mr.Andersson230850260
23Outback Jack23081130
24Blaster K23040675
25WiseSage23018830
26cvtfwlbt230028118
27Peternity229990392
28mwfrench229899173
29fabrikart229618189
30Anonymous229408294
31Miot229220118
32Hagar229060260
33Fridge22895425
34Allan22842583
35Round Mortar228326107
36eggman227927115
37MisterD22774465
38Alwego22688571
39maycj226837207
40Cronus22678771
41Ken B22660926
42Gazer226579115
43Blue Meanie22657098
44peachgo226459167
45APOLLO22643166
46cd22636346
47Brian C22609465
48MartinMan225865262
49OscarT22585492
50Jan22558129
51kenb225514117
52Speedwell122549925
53Bert22526874
54Alex225251279
55Infinidean225245168
56WookieDaMasta22523750
57Fakecheez22514655
58bartekltg22507052
59laguna200822493547
60Laco22484694
61TheWesson224816129
62iddqd224809282
63bob224628123
64Mike224598180
65Lobbut22459461
66Maelstrom224491170
67Richie Rich224424118
68Graystripe7722410150
69tank224041153
70krisis22390642
71MobiusKlein22388737
72Jerdog22385225
73YUPPIE01223681295
74OohNachos22362580
75Francis22359343
76Briston22358985
77lob2223522136
78Andreas223469166
79JAKHARM22346173
80maxie65022340651
81umur223391226
82Maddog_2822328266
83z22323985
84sulfred22322429
85colin22310059
86RockyRaccoon22296237
87Jonathan Haynes22286827
88James222866116
89Broke22281856
90cavabien22275969
91fnumb22275428
92SIMON L222738143
93SatanSanta22261145
94leorus22255667
95angus222511194
96starfire122246568
97Ediface22242330
98LELAND22234458
99giova222332131
100Exxio222272166
Recent Score Leaderboard
RankPlayerScoreTotal Missions
1Pavel 18970834
2Woolly Bear676158
3Lonely punker609018
4SaintBernard584367
5Grandfred21000434046
6RTOEY4329661
7FREMY243897
8LazyLoneLion2379678
9Technic Mender230183
10Unkla Boba211643
11Dominatoryk199553
12rider28165712
13Firdude150802
14Frostfire130702
15Hurkyl93161
16JWA83467
17mhsuga81091
18Alp Kayra Küçük76191
19Ross74371
20BARRYLOVE71993
21luigimario888868662
22fabrice7966431
23TINES63243

Copyright © 2014 Knuckle Cracker, LLC
Terms of Use    Privacy Policy     Contact