Fresh Ideas in Gaming
Home
Blog
Wiki
Forums
Scores
Download Maps
Updates
Return to CW Home

Story Conquest Special Ops Chronom Training Sim User Space Evermore
Group Filter:
All Time Score Leaderboard
RankPlayerScoreTotal Missions
1pula.mea19239757
2MT19123993
3RidAnt19025569
4ALTER III19001121
5GameCharmer18959742
6New18950020
7Siccles188266180
8Blessox187044140
9Alter Old18662826
10skybomb018624250
11slayer186013994
12bobbybrown18595626
13UpperKEES185820141
14Mr.Andersson185533113
15Blaster K185529240
16cvtfwlbt185380224
17MisterD185349104
18WiseSage18522437
19Blast The Kreep18499079
20ttt184960265
21bambam18479924
22jkn184764317
23Coca184730105
241aPlayer18459180
25Mattack184227127
26Alter18414242
27emp71118409853
28Chizzy184046304
29Anonymous183826633
30Dennis183794163
31larqas183749251
32BmthTom183622195
33Cronus183469107
34Outback Jack18342533
35Malkierian18341820
36aLLAN18340788
37Peternity183357411
38mr. Lolez18333523
39Song18308865
40Gazer4218291041
41RGW182877133
42Cardinal Ape18286550
43kenb182858166
44Storm182666100
45Miot182617239
46Graystripe77182602158
47JAKHARM182588119
48Alwego18258590
49Blaine182538125
50cjstg182492176
51poldka18244050
52Young Chang18238462
53OscarT18234388
54iyiurgat18228139
55kenb218227725
56Bert182270104
57bob182145231
58duff182103160
59Speedwell118201420
60TheWesson181955135
61alex181944202
62Maelstrom181935307
63Dustin_S181843130
64Ken B18177824
65WookieDaMasta181763132
66vif181654157
67Fridge18150820
68IndianaNic18147670
69Einzelkind18142720
70Lehtym18139493
71Round Mortar181378110
72samidare18133634
73Darkrai18131520
74Maddog_28181304129
75Bort18129973
76Cydenus181290130
77thenateness18127192
78laguna200818126547
79hflower181196157
80georgetastic181098132
81Richie Rich181057122
82Clark18103082
83cd18100825
84Tate180881179
85peachgo180853188
86krisis18084870
87Duh180695128
88The Shepherd180665196
89Exxio180626134
90BumbleB180624225
91fabrikart180389116
92(e)180341117
93SIMON L180310174
94Briston18022368
95MaxBill18018985
96CP180183330
97OohNachos18017281
98MartinMan180106139
99TheSkeptic180054104
100Hovis18004520
Recent Score Leaderboard
RankPlayerScoreTotal Missions
1Tranquil_Chaos15539020
2pc13997020
3Ecco12781820
4YoshMaster11506517
5kirilye11348536
6Iella10660214
7Micha9029211
8Sumun Sinsot8632111
9Snee8224910
10Kerrinth7607210
11kervelt7390110
12Utheran700618
13Gilgimli683019
14jestersrobe6132425
15f4te590007
16Pavel 15894687
17ehriggn543027
18GaidenFocus538098
19POCCOMAXA512898
20KiteshLamech502077
21zc4866212
22Simius486576
23NeonElephant4840612
24Bunnynator450095
25Qwertying109444505
26twistedt438775
27tonjo4361526
28Huvel434785
29björn428135
30sdfsd426175
31Yazmin423685
32Keebler413766
33Darluen370998
34Babar357614
35tilford355044
36Vlad354047
37Kamalorn352064
38324B21333864
39Mojothang317674
40Chief Chessekau289944
41W7289604
42Scheicho281574
43Haydn281244
44Pavelkeddy279523
45Flux4273173
46Kirk17270199
47grimreapergf228743
483vande8219979
49Rimefire204453
50666JY666194935
51wolkiewicz188022
52Stinos182452
53Katotsu181372
54Klingon154722
55PartyFlava151053
56SnakeDoc149282
57Santi97242
58Zalupkin91301
59Phylanx83922
60Tobias82825
61Lakuer81911
62Xenien75971
63Skyclimber75511
64BigD71531
65DEC70881
66Tchib67691
67Jill66791
68Garybon57561

Copyright © 2016 Knuckle Cracker, LLC
Terms of Use    Privacy Policy     Contact