Fresh Ideas in Gaming
Home
Blog
Wiki
Forums
Scores
Download Maps
Updates
Return to CW Home

Story Conquest Special Ops Chronom Training Sim User Space Evermore
Group Filter:
All Time Score Leaderboard
RankPlayerScoreTotal Missions
1pula.mea19239757
2MT19123993
3RidAnt19025569
4ALTER III19001121
5GameCharmer18959742
6New18950020
7Siccles188266180
8Blessox187044140
9Alter Old18662826
10skybomb018624250
11slayer186013994
12bobbybrown18595626
13UpperKEES185820141
14Mr.Andersson185533113
15Blaster K185529240
16cvtfwlbt185479226
17MisterD185349104
18WiseSage18522437
19Blast The Kreep18499079
20ttt184960265
21bambam18479924
22jkn184764317
23Coca184730105
241aPlayer18459180
25Mattack184227127
26Alter18414242
27emp71118409853
28Chizzy184046304
29Anonymous183826633
30Dennis183794163
31larqas183749251
32BmthTom183622195
33Cronus183469107
34Outback Jack18342533
35Malkierian18341820
36aLLAN18340788
37Peternity183357411
38mr. Lolez18333523
39Song18308865
40Gazer4218302941
41RGW182877133
42Cardinal Ape18286550
43kenb182858166
44Storm182666100
45Miot182617239
46Graystripe77182602158
47JAKHARM182588119
48Alwego18258590
49Blaine182538125
50cjstg182492176
51poldka18244050
52Young Chang18238462
53OscarT18234388
54iyiurgat18228139
55kenb218227725
56Bert182270104
57bob182145231
58duff182103160
59Speedwell118201420
60TheWesson181955135
61alex181944202
62Maelstrom181935307
63Dustin_S181843130
64Ken B18177824
65WookieDaMasta181763132
66vif181654157
67Fridge18150820
68IndianaNic18147670
69Einzelkind18142720
70Lehtym18139493
71Round Mortar181378110
72samidare18133634
73Darkrai18131520
74Maddog_28181304129
75Bort18129973
76Cydenus181290130
77thenateness18127192
78laguna200818126547
79hflower181196157
80georgetastic181098132
81Richie Rich181057122
82Clark18103082
83cd18100825
84Exxio180974134
85Tate180881179
86peachgo180853188
87krisis18084870
88Duh180695128
89The Shepherd180665196
90BumbleB180624225
91fabrikart180389116
92(e)180341117
93SIMON L180310174
94Briston18022368
95MaxBill18018985
96CP180183330
97OohNachos18017281
98MartinMan180106139
99TheSkeptic180054104
100Hovis18004520
Recent Score Leaderboard
RankPlayerScoreTotal Missions
1Sparna16024720
2Outlander0415866220
3Lampy15852120
4Ma Name Jeff15058520
5Machete12579316
6Folenix12335417
7Popethe7th9975813
8KawaiiFennekin9409613
9dandalf8671311
10Tasked737109
11Terasaki660798
12Garybon5575121
13JAB_au517066
14Liberator491327
15bob Mindcraft453229
16The Master452986
17Fatuss392066
18SeigneurNecron3909611
19Sapphire372074
20CMD Grayfox363305
21Challdragon360635
22PERDOTTE354998
23tgbnhy3477512
24HCF315725
25AlexDuMau2721424
26Edge247156
27Npmw10533222973
28Jarda180152
29Nicant167802
30DonkeyKong613166112
31ClarkTank159772
32Greg1570218
33RBBakie155742
34TypeRegal145862
35Hamish94431
36bb91902
37Hakelos81301
38Meister81091
39Age77071
40Pops73591
41Evan71281
42tankman3770472
43drlloyd133745091

Copyright © 2016 Knuckle Cracker, LLC
Terms of Use    Privacy Policy     Contact