Fresh Ideas in Gaming
Home
Blog
Wiki
Forums
Scores
Download Maps
Updates
Return to CW Home

Story Conquest Special Ops Chronom Training Sim User Space Evermore
Group Filter:
All Time Score Leaderboard
RankPlayerScoreTotal Missions
1pula.mea19239757
2MT19123993
3RidAnt19025569
4ALTER III19001121
5GameCharmer18959742
6New18950020
7Siccles188266180
8Blessox187044140
9Alter Old18662826
10skybomb018624250
11slayer186013994
12bobbybrown18595626
13UpperKEES185820141
14Mr.Andersson185533113
15Blaster K185529240
16cvtfwlbt185479226
17MisterD185349104
18WiseSage18522437
19Blast The Kreep18499079
20ttt184960265
21bambam18479924
22jkn184764317
23Coca184730105
241aPlayer18459180
25Mattack184227127
26Alter18414242
27emp71118409853
28Chizzy184046304
29Anonymous183826633
30Dennis183794163
31larqas183749251
32BmthTom183622195
33Cronus183469107
34Outback Jack18342533
35Malkierian18341820
36aLLAN18340788
37Peternity183357411
38mr. Lolez18333523
39Song18308865
40Gazer4218302941
41RGW182877133
42Cardinal Ape18286550
43kenb182858166
44Storm182666100
45Miot182617239
46Graystripe77182602158
47JAKHARM182588119
48Alwego18258590
49Blaine182538125
50cjstg182492176
51poldka18244050
52Young Chang18238462
53OscarT18234388
54iyiurgat18228139
55kenb218227725
56Bert182270104
57bob182145231
58duff182103160
59Speedwell118201420
60TheWesson181955135
61alex181944202
62Maelstrom181935307
63Dustin_S181843130
64Ken B18177824
65WookieDaMasta181763132
66vif181654157
67Fridge18150820
68IndianaNic18147670
69Einzelkind18142720
70Lehtym18139493
71Round Mortar181378110
72samidare18133634
73Darkrai18131520
74Maddog_28181304129
75Bort18129973
76Cydenus181290130
77thenateness18127192
78laguna200818126547
79hflower181196157
80georgetastic181098132
81Richie Rich181057122
82Clark18103082
83cd18100825
84Exxio180974134
85Tate180881179
86peachgo180853188
87krisis18084870
88Duh180695128
89The Shepherd180665196
90BumbleB180624225
91fabrikart180389116
92(e)180341117
93SIMON L180310174
94Briston18022368
95MaxBill18018985
96CP180183330
97OohNachos18017281
98MartinMan180106139
99TheSkeptic180054104
100Hovis18004520
Recent Score Leaderboard
RankPlayerScoreTotal Missions
1Lisimba16822420
2Misumoo16258820
3Lilleman55516186320
4Nachless16177620
5Nocturakhai16046320
6zhadum15480420
7Voltir15356620
8BigD15264619
9DARKIUS15010120
10Kosto14917420
11Maeterlinck14894319
12Eetio14739920
13Osouzai14656920
14Tivig8314512217
15serendipity14332220
16Glory14184320
17KernoX13184616
18Susty12863418
19Pixil12616216
20Raphenix12353616
21Wolf12321718
22XiewRikl11925114
23Alistairknr11911116
24Lammy11496916
25Winter11489314
26Harark11026213
27Wuggy10837213
28Cabal10726614
29Hilol100010638915
30Tezzafridge10386014
31coyote200009740814
32Queenyx9638512
33Jmi9140712
34Stinger5038972411
35lemou8813412
36Neuffy8694011
37RoadWarrior AA8481810
38Breeze8363111
39Wolvshadow8232010
40ra1908081811
41Lostangelx7931410
42Texy7917410
43Brdn7895410
44DogManJr7741810
45Aube771049
46dome1225770209
47Mytharox766189
48Ecue757089
49CTF7518710
50vic7459616
51Joey0016727399
52Marlhog721889
53Baf708209
54marinru7078010
55WIL697049
56MetaJoker647138
57Elshar638258
58CharlesSurge597827
59SamDawg89586438
60tim081573727
61Manad566557
62FistyDollars553327
63DJ5389414
64HCF537756
65Amy5330413
66Poo?530316
67Biss525437
68Marvin525426
69KGB522616
70Quadie520636
71Molniya514836
72Arkus514816
73Nagarue503497
74KyleGo502786
75PinkFluffySheep496596
76Oak492236
77Deadeagle485306
78ruyu459465
79SleepyBulldozer450665
80Norex450565
81MPS440315
82RedShirt436675
83Lifeless428925
84ausIanSteg428745
85Naka420326
86rquick14405275
87r404205
88Vustex400956
89Zeke396405
90alduin380985
91Bombo378325
92Ich369584
93StupidRetroGamr364434
94Jasper362404
95Bullhound357444
96Meysim357174
97Acieeed351934
98Bandit342057
99JustThisGuy339464
100Werner332704

Copyright © 2016 Knuckle Cracker, LLC
Terms of Use    Privacy Policy     Contact