Fresh Ideas in Gaming
Home
Blog
Wiki
Forums
Scores
Download Maps
Updates
Return to CW Home

Story Conquest Special Ops Chronom Training Sim User Space Evermore
Group Filter:
All Time Score Leaderboard
RankPlayerScoreTotal Missions
1pula.mea19239757
2MT19123993
3RidAnt19025569
4ALTER III19001121
5GameCharmer18959742
6New18950020
7Siccles188266180
8Blessox187044140
9Alter Old18662826
10skybomb018624250
11slayer186013994
12bobbybrown18595626
13UpperKEES185820141
14Mr.Andersson185533113
15Blaster K185529240
16cvtfwlbt185479225
17MisterD185349104
18WiseSage18522437
19Blast The Kreep18499079
20ttt184960265
21bambam18479924
22jkn184764317
23Coca184730105
241aPlayer18459180
25Mattack184227127
26Alter18414242
27emp71118409853
28Chizzy184046304
29Anonymous183826633
30Dennis183794163
31larqas183749251
32BmthTom183622195
33Cronus183469107
34Outback Jack18342533
35Malkierian18341820
36aLLAN18340788
37Peternity183357411
38mr. Lolez18333523
39Song18308865
40Gazer4218294441
41RGW182877133
42Cardinal Ape18286550
43kenb182858166
44Storm182666100
45Miot182617239
46Graystripe77182602158
47JAKHARM182588119
48Alwego18258590
49Blaine182538125
50cjstg182492176
51poldka18244050
52Young Chang18238462
53OscarT18234388
54iyiurgat18228139
55kenb218227725
56Bert182270104
57bob182145231
58duff182103160
59Speedwell118201420
60TheWesson181955135
61alex181944202
62Maelstrom181935307
63Dustin_S181843130
64Ken B18177824
65WookieDaMasta181763132
66vif181654157
67Fridge18150820
68IndianaNic18147670
69Einzelkind18142720
70Lehtym18139493
71Round Mortar181378110
72samidare18133634
73Darkrai18131520
74Maddog_28181304129
75Bort18129973
76Cydenus181290130
77thenateness18127192
78laguna200818126547
79hflower181196157
80georgetastic181098132
81Richie Rich181057122
82Clark18103082
83cd18100825
84Exxio180974134
85Tate180881179
86peachgo180853188
87krisis18084870
88Duh180695128
89The Shepherd180665196
90BumbleB180624225
91fabrikart180389116
92(e)180341117
93SIMON L180310174
94Briston18022368
95MaxBill18018985
96CP180183330
97OohNachos18017281
98MartinMan180106139
99TheSkeptic180054104
100Hovis18004520
Recent Score Leaderboard
RankPlayerScoreTotal Missions
1Clem15761975
2Advon14705820
3Sir_Gen14271219
4Enano13304420
5Velvet Moses12715823
6lucas12044016
7V.meatboy8990415
8rAIJIKEN8241710
9EeveeDinah7566510
10Gr1m7341310
11Retep7261210
12Vinent711579
13Darkmist1212669998
14Pingoose657329
15garaden515866
16Hemessyu504536
17Exxio4802121
18jaime4516416
19DrDolamite445098
20IBuildVans431215
21Tyos397485
22jay2jag349334
23123456312284
24Filin301764
25Philippe274626
26siricky1270483
27Epic228203
28Adorician227173
29Sarkas183242
30Wolf Jones177834
31Jonah168454
32GluteusCranium165762
33zxa1646726
34mathoni134772
35Lucifer97771
36ihga96331
37ZeD90871
38Melagius90531
39Poul88812
40dbinc86481
41ElZock76412
42gardenweasel76237
43God71703
44Mundy8471373
45Mesdag70261
46KogaCola68571
47Marsdeus61591

Copyright © 2016 Knuckle Cracker, LLC
Terms of Use    Privacy Policy     Contact